Will Writing and Probate Services Ltd., Yate

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 25/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:30
Open.
Closes in  6 h 43 min.
6 h 43 min

Official Data

Official Name
WILL WRITING AND PROBATE SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
LINDSEY HOUSE OAKLANDS BUSINESS PARK, ARMSTRONG WAY YATE, BS37 5NA, YATE, Gloucestershire
Company Number
05373273
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/07/2010 - W.D.S. WILLWRITERS LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-826400256
SIC Code
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Patent Agents, Inheritance, Intestacy, WDS, Iht 206, WDS Associates, WDS Will Writers, WDS Wills, Yates's, Iht 205
Services
Legal Advice, Will Writing, Probate Services, Legal Services
Will Writing and Probate Services Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Will Writing and Probate Services Ltd.

4.6 from 5

Very good

46 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Will Writing and Probate Services Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 RIDGEWAY
    BS36 2PN  Coalpit Heath
    01454 851589
  2. 713-715 Fishponds Road
    BS16 3UH  Fishponds
    0117 965 1030
  3. Trym Lodge;1 Henbury Road
    BS9 3HQ  Westbury-On-Trym
    0117 379 0121
  4. Springfield House, 45 Welsh Back
    BS1 4AG  Bristol
    0117 926 4121
  5. 4 Whiteladies Road
    BS8 1PD  Bristol
    0117 933 5533
  6. St. Brandon's House, 29 Great George St
    BS1 5QT  Bristol
    0117 369 1969
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies